MY HOTEL BOOKING LIMITED

Dissolved on 5 Mar 2013

Address

MY HOTEL BOOKING LIMITED
79 PALMERSTON ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW19 1PB
Classification:

Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06751856
Incorporation Date:
18 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
5 Mar 2013
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 5 Dec 2011
For period ending:
30 Nov 2011
Filed on:
29 Aug 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Nov 2011
Filed on:
5 Dec 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 7 Mar 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Karen Sorensen
18 Nov 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Christian Sorensen
18 Nov 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
18 Nov 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

MY SALES MENTOR LIMITED
Changed 3 Feb 2011

Previous Addresses

15 WILLOWS COURT
7 SIR CYRIL BLACK WAY WIMBLEDON
LONDON
SW19 1UE
Changed 3 Feb 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2011 29 Aug 2012 9
30 Nov 2010 18 Sep 2011 10
30 Nov 2009 13 Aug 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years