MY TEAM DIARY LTD

Dissolved on 8 Jan 2013

Address

MY TEAM DIARY LTD
45 CAMUS CLOSE
CHURCH CROOKHAM
FLEET
HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0UT
Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05168097
Incorporation Date:
1 Jul 2004
Dissolution Date:
8 Jan 2013
Dissolved after 8 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1,138.00 on 12 Jul 2011
For period ending:
31 Jul 2011
Filed on:
27 Mar 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Jul 2011
Filed on:
12 Jul 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 19 May 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Directors and Secretaries

Eamonn Manners
14 Aug 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
20 Jan 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

MY SPORTS DIARY LIMITED
Changed 8 Feb 2007

Previous Addresses

UNIT 7 TAPLINS COURT
CHURCH LANE HARTLEY WINTNEY
FLEET
HAMPSHIRE RG27 8XU
Changed 5 Dec 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2011 27 Mar 2012 8
31 Jul 2010 9 Sep 2010 2
31 Jul 2009 28 Apr 2010 9
31 Jul 2008 20 May 2009 10
31 Jul 2007 2 Jun 2008 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years