MYGENOMICS LIMITED

Dissolved on 30 Apr 2013

Address

MYGENOMICS LIMITED
BIOSCIENCE CENTRE TIMES SQUARE
SCOTSWOOD ROAD
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
TYNE AND WEAR
NE1 4EP
Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07403993
Incorporation Date:
12 Oct 2010
Dissolution Date:
30 Apr 2013
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 17 Oct 2012
For period ending:
31 Oct 2011
Filed on:
13 Jul 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Oct 2012
Filed on:
17 Oct 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 May 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

TIMEC 1292 LIMITED
Changed 27 Oct 2010

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/07/2011 FROM, TIME CENTRAL 32 GALLOWGATE, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, ENGLAND, NE1 4BF, ENGLAND
Changed 4 Jul 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2011 13 Jul 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years