MYITAG LTD

Address

MYITAG LTD
25 NORTH ROW
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1K 6DJ
(65 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 07931 315 204
Web:
Classification:

specialised design activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08155951
Incorporation Date:
25 Jul 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£100.00 on 21 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
25 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Jul 2015
Filed on:
12 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2016 31 Jul 2015 31 Jul 2014
Cash at bank: £776 £1,035 £1
Debtors: £921 £57
Creditors due within one year: £89,601 £40,648
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£29,428 -£17,593
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Santok Hirani
1 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Kunal Verma
30 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

I.TAG LTD
Changed 26 Sep 2014

Previous Addresses

26 YORK STREET
LONDON
W1U 6PZ
ENGLAND
Changed 13 Apr 2017

290 CARLTON AVENUE EAST
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX
HA9 8PZ
Changed 28 Feb 2016

21 SHERBOURNE GARDENS
LONDON
LONDON
NW9 9TE
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Feb 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 25 Apr 2017 9
31 Jul 2015 30 Apr 2016 9
31 Jul 2014 10 Apr 2015 9
31 Jul 2013 9 Feb 2014 7
31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 17 times in the last few years