MYSON SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01765040



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
OLDEND HALL OLDENDS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE OLDENDS, STONEHOUSE GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL10 3RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
27 October 1983
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 January 2015

Next statement due by 28 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CUSTOMADE HOLDINGS LIMITED16 March 1998
CUSTOMADE (UK) LIMITED19 January 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/02/1511 February 2015Annual return made up to 31 January 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
11/02/1411 February 2014Annual return made up to 31 January 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company