N BAKER LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 7 Nov 2011)

Address

N BAKER LIMITED
ORCHARD HOUSE
ROUNDSTONE LANE
ANGMERRING
WEST SUSSEX
BN16 4BB
Classification:

Agents in particular products

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 7 Nov 2011)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 7 Nov 2011)
Company Registration No.:
06796919
Incorporation Date:
21 Jan 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 12 May 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Feb 2010
Filed on:
12 May 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 7 Nov 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Previous Company Names

K66 UK LIMITED
Changed 10 Feb 2011

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.nbaker.com
www.nbaker.net
www.nbaker.org.uk
www.nbaker.productions
www.nbaker.sale

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years