NA CONSULTING LTD



Last updated 4 February 2020
Legal registered address
SUITE 1, 3RD FLOOR 11-12 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SW1Y 4LB

Company number
08097563
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
8 June 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 June 2019

Next statement due by 22 June 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CATELCO UK LTD22 January 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/06/1930 June 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2019

View Accounts

10/06/1910 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

05/04/195 April 2019CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / JORDAN COSEC LIMITED / 05/04/2019

View Document

30/06/1830 June 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2018

View Accounts

08/06/188 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/06/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company