NACFB MEMBER SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03712813



Last updated 14 September 2019
Registered office address
33 EASTCHEAP LONDON ENGLAND EC3M 1DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
12 February 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 February 2019

Next statement due by 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers

94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organizations

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NACFB EVENTS LIMITED19 November 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/02/197 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
12/06/1812 June 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 12/06/2018 FROM HAMILTON HOUSE 1 TEMPLE AVENUE LONDON EC4Y 0HAView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company