NAME YOUR NUMBER (INT) LIMITED



Last updated 1 October 2017
Legal registered address
SECOND FLOOR POYNT SOUTH UPPER PARLIAMENT STREET NOTTINGHAM NG1 6LF

Latest financial results as at 31 October 2014
Cash in bank
£9.49k
Current assets
£10.03k
Fixed assets
£56.28k
Current creditors
£27.98k
Shareholders funds
£-772.96k
View full financial accounts

Company number
07816019
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
19 October 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 October 2015

Next statement due by 16 November 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENSCO 893 LIMITED24 November 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/01/1615 January 2016STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 2

View Document

19/11/1519 November 2015Annual return made up to 19 October 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

07/03/157 March 2015DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

04/03/154 March 2015Annual return made up to 19 October 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

24/02/1524 February 2015FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company