NAPC LTD

Company number 03572687



Last updated 1 September 2014
Registered office address
MANOR COURT PAPCASTLE COCKERMOUTH CUMBRIA CA13 0JT
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
1 June 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 May 2013

Next statement due by 28 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NIXON ASSOCIATES PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED20 November 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/06/1330 June 2013Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 30 June 2013View PDF
31/05/1331 May 2013Annual return made up to 31 May 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
26/03/1326 March 2013DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MRS EMILY-CLAIRE LEMMER / 01/10/2012View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company