NATGRAPH LIMITED



Legal registered address
Dabell Avenue Blenheim Industrial Estate Nottingham NG6 8WA

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2016
Cash in bank
£767.67k
Current assets
£1.61m
Current creditors
£965.17k
Shareholders funds
£851.60k
View full financial accounts

Company number
01485098
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
13 March 1980
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 November 2021

Next statement due by 16 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FENNSTREAM LIMITED31 December 1980

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/11/2119 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-11-02 with no updates

View Document

24/07/1924 July 2019 AUTHORISED ALLOTMENT OF SHARES AND DEBENTURES

View Document

23/07/1923 July 2019 03/07/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 1406

View Document

18/07/1918 July 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DAVID CONWAY RICHARDSON

View Document

16/07/1916 July 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR RALPH SCOTT RHODES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company