NATILIK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

NATILIK HOLDINGS LIMITED
9A DEVONSHIRE SQUARE
LONDON
EC2M 4YN
Phone: 020 3597 8000
Web:
Classification:

Other telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07368055
Incorporation Date:
7 Sep 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£420,000.00 on 14 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
8 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Sep 2014
Filed on:
14 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Booth
20 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Michael Danson
7 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Michael Dornan
7 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Michael Dornan
7 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TB UC HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 4 Sep 2015

Previous Addresses

14 NEW BURLINGTON STREET
LONDON
W1S 3BQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 Sep 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 8 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 3 Sep 2013 6
31 Mar 2012 18 Oct 2012 7
31 Mar 2011 29 Dec 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 19 times in the last few years