NATURE DELIVERED LIMITED

Address

NATURE DELIVERED LIMITED
PALM COURT
4 HERON SQUARE
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW9 1EW
Web:
Classification:

Other food services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06402199
Incorporation Date:
17 Oct 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£610.19 on 11 Oct 2016
For period ending:
29 Feb 2016
Filed on:
6 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Oct 2015
Filed on:
9 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 9 Oct 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 70 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anthony Fletcher
9 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Andrew Gibbs
30 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

INVESTEC BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 15 Jun 2016
INVESTEC BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 15 Jun 2016

Previous Company Names

GORDONS133 LIMITED
Changed 7 Feb 2008

Previous Addresses

26 DUNSTABLE ROAD
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW9 1UH
Changed 31 Oct 2014

26 DUNSTABLE ROAD
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW9 1UH
Changed 7 Jul 2014

1 FELTHAMBROOK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE FELTHAMBROOK WAY
FELTHAM
MIDDX
TW13 7DU
Changed 6 Sep 2010

22 GREAT JAMES STREET
LONDON
WC1N 3ES
Changed 8 Jul 2008


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
14 Nov 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
29 Feb 2016 6 Nov 2016 9
28 Feb 2015 7 Dec 2015 10
28 Feb 2014 4 Dec 2014 10
28 Feb 2013 12 Nov 2013 9
29 Feb 2012 19 Nov 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 29 Feb 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
70 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 362 times in the last few years