NATUS NEONATAL LIMITED

Company number 04090239



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
THE OLD STAR CHURCH STREET PRINCES RISBOROUGH BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP27 9AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
13 October 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 October 2014

Next statement due by 10 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

86102 - Medical nursing home activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IBIS (616) LIMITED3 January 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/11/1429 November 2014Annual return made up to 13 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 December 2013View PDF
18/10/1318 October 2013Annual return made up to 13 October 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company