NATWEST (HMHP) LIMITED

Address

NATWEST (HMHP) LIMITED
135 BISHOPSGATE
LONDON
EC2M 3UR
(154 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0118 383 2068
Phone: 0118 373 2184
Phone: 0118 373 2069
Phone: 0800 092 9098
Phone: 0800 210 0213
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02008984
Incorporation Date:
10 Apr 1986 (30 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 10 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
6 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Mar 2015
Filed on:
10 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 539 available


Directors and Secretaries

Soren Nikolajsen
8 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Rbs Secretarial Services Limited
31 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

HAWKPOINT PARTNERS LIMITED
Changed 4 Jan 2000
NATWEST MARKETS CORPORATE ADVISORY LIMITED
Changed 27 Apr 1998
NATWEST MARKETS CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED
Changed 5 May 1997

Previous Addresses

3 PRINCESS WAY
REDHILL
SURREY
RH1 1NP
Changed 25 Sep 2013

4 GREAT ST HELENS
LONDON
EC3A 6HA
Changed 11 Feb 2000

135 BISHOPSGATE
LONDON
EC2M 3UR
Changed 7 May 1998

DRAPERS GARDENS
12 THROGMORTON AVENUE
LONDON
EC2P 2ES
Changed 28 Feb 1990

11 OLD BROAD STREET
LONDON
EC2N 1BB
Changed 21 Jun 1986


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.natwest.org.uk
www.natwest.management
www.natw.est
www.natwest.active
www.natwest.and
www.natwest.financial
www.natwest.consulting

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 6 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 9 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2011 6 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 28 Jul 2011 7
31 Dec 2009 20 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
539 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years