NCC GROUP ACCUMULI SECURITY LIMITED

Company number 03203561



Last updated 21 July 2019
Registered office address
XYZ BUILDING 2 HARDMAN BOULEVARD SPINNINGFIELDS MANCHESTER ENGLAND M3 3AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
24 May 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 May 2019

Next statement due by 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERNET & INTRANET SOLUTIONS LIMITED28 November 2001
N3K INFORMATIK LIMITED20 March 2009
TUSCANY NETWORKS LIMITED19 July 2011
ACCUMULI SECURITY NETWORKS LIMITED6 March 2014
ACCUMULI SECURITY LTD1 June 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/06/1914 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/05/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
14/06/1914 June 2019CESSATION OF ACCUMULI (HOLDINGS) LIMITED AS A PSCView PDF
03/12/183 December 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROGER RAWLINSONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company