NCJ HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
BURNSALL ROAD CANLEY COVENTRY CV5 6RT

Company number
03402390
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 July 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 July 2014

Next statement due by 8 August 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FORAY 1028 LIMITED12 August 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/09/1427 September 2014 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 2

View Document

27/09/1427 September 2014 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 3

View Document

11/07/1411 July 2014 Annual return made up to 11 July 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/06/1430 June 2014 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/14

View Document

15/01/1415 January 2014 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS RACHEL CLARE DODD

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following NCJ HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company