NCNA PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00023800



Last updated 1 October 2016
Registered office address
2ND FLOOR THE ATRIUM 31 CHURCH ROAD ASHFORD MIDDLESEX TW15 2UD
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
19 January 1887
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2010

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 May 2012

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 7 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CNC PROPERTIES LIMITED10 May 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/04/1425 April 2014LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 06/03/2014View PDF
20/03/1320 March 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/03/2013 FROM 2ND FLOOR, THE ATRIUM 31 CHURCH ROAD, ASHFORD MIDDLESEX TW15 2UDView PDF
15/03/1315 March 2013STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS/4.19View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company