NCRYPTION PLC

Address

NCRYPTION PLC
26 VICTORIA WAY
BURGESS HILL
WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9NF
(134 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03197761
Incorporation Date:
13 May 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 19 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
18 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 May 2015
Filed on:
19 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 May 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 67 available


Directors and Secretaries

Klaus Bollmann
14 Jun 1996 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Hannelore Schlieker-bollmann
14 Jun 1996 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Company Secretary
14 Jun 1996 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MATLORILL PLC
Changed 27 Sep 1996
NETWORK TECHNOLOGY GROUP PLC
Changed 21 Jun 1996
MALTHURST PLC
Changed 14 Jun 1996

Previous Addresses

HBM HOUSE
26 VICTORIA WAY
BURGESS HILL
WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9NF
Changed 18 May 2012

CLASSIC HOUSE
174-180 OLD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9BP
Changed 9 May 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ncryption.company
www.ncryption.services
www.ncryption.org.uk
www.ncryption.org
www.ncryption.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
25 Jun 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 18 Sep 2015 6
31 Mar 2014 15 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 26 Sep 2013 6
31 Mar 2012 18 Sep 2012 6
31 Mar 2011 6 Oct 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
67 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last year