NDMC LIMITED

Address

NDMC LIMITED
DOVE COTTAGE
ABINGDON ROAD
MARCHAM
OXFORDSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
OX13 6NU
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04447859
Incorporation Date:
27 May 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 13 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
9 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 May 2016
Filed on:
13 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2016 31 May 2015 31 May 2014
Cash at bank: £15,799 £7,119 £1,758
Debtors: £5,957 £2,617 £4,175
Creditors due within one year: £36,927 £31,951 £28,366
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£15,171 -£22,215 -£22,433
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£17,533 -£17,363 -£17,436
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 55 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Lawrie
1 Feb 2017 ⇒ Present ( 5 Months ) Director
Alison Lawrie
10 Jan 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Nicholas Lawrie
10 Jan 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
10 Jan 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

AMANDA CLARE LANGDALE
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 12 Nov 2008

Previous Company Names

NEWLEAF-DIALOGUE MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 6 Aug 2008

Previous Addresses

DOVE COTTAGE ABINGDON ROAD
MARCHAM
ABINGDON
OXFORDSHIRE
OX13 6NU
Changed 11 Jun 2015

DOVE COTTAGE
ABINGDON ROAD
MARCHAM
OXFORDSHIRE
OX13 6NU
Changed 16 Jun 2008

ALLERTON
THE HANGERS
BISHOPS WALTHAM
HAMPSHIRE SO32 1FZ
Changed 23 Jan 2003


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
13 Feb 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 9 Feb 2017 8
31 May 2015 20 Jan 2016 8
31 May 2014 28 Jan 2015 8
31 May 2013 31 May 2013 0
31 May 2013 22 Oct 2013 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
55 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years