NEATH PORT TALBOT MIND ASSOCIATION

Company number 03750679



Last updated 14 June 2019
Registered office address
21 LONDON ROAD NEATH LONDON ROAD NEATH WEST GLAMORGAN SA11 1LE
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
12 April 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 April 2019

Next statement due by 26 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEATH MIND ASSOCIATION11 June 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/04/1925 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
25/04/1925 April 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SUZANNE HOPKINSView PDF
12/04/1812 April 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR HOWARD PUXLEYView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company