NECTAR 360 LIMITED



Legal registered address
33 Holborn London United Kingdom EC1N 2HT

Company number
04224736
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
30 May 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 6 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 6 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 6 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 June 2022

Next statement due by 22 June 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
3241ST SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED20 June 2001
LOYALTY MANAGEMENT UK LIMITED22 December 2011
AIMIA COALITION LOYALTY UK LIMITED2 February 2018
NECTAR LOYALTY LIMITED4 November 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/01/2211 January 2022 Appointment of Ms Kellie Herman as a director on 2022-01-10

View Document

10/01/2210 January 2022 Termination of appointment of Jonathan Paul Wass as a director on 2022-01-10

View Document

07/12/217 December 2021 Current accounting period shortened from 2022-03-13 to 2022-03-06

View Document

12/10/2112 October 2021 Full accounts made up to 2021-03-06

View Document

15/07/2115 July 2021 Appointment of Mr Jonathan Paul Wass as a director on 2021-07-12

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company