NEEDHAM HERITAGE LIMITED

Company number 03295824



Last updated 18 September 2019
Registered office address
NEWBURN HOUSE NEWBURN RIVERSIDE NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE NE15 8NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
23 December 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 December 2018

Next statement due by 6 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRUE POTENTIAL LIMITED8 March 2007
TRUE POTENTIAL (NON-FINANCIAL SERVICES) LIMITED21 January 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/01/197 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
03/01/183 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/12/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Shareholders funds
£1
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company