NEIL ANDERSON MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 04647968



Last updated 24 June 2018
Registered office address
OSBORN WORKS UNIT 4A RUTLAND WAY SHEFFIELD ENGLAND S3 8DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 January 2019

Next statement due by 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALL CREDIT MEDIA LIMITED7 February 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/04/1830 April 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2018View PDF
29/01/1829 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/01/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
22/11/1722 November 2017REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 22/11/2017 FROM
51 CLARKEGROVE ROAD
SHEFFIELD
S10 2NH
View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-04-30)
Current assets
£1.11k
Fixed assets
£770
Current creditors
£20.49k
Shareholders funds
£18.61k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company