NEOTRACE LTD



Last updated 28 September 2019
Legal registered address
23 BRIAR AVENUE NORBURY LONDON SW16 3AB

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2018
Current assets
£35.77k
Current creditors
£29.90k
Shareholders funds
£2.42k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04349307
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2019

Next statement due by 12 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

85100 - Pre-primary education

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRACY DESIGN LTD11 January 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

01/11/181 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

31/10/1731 October 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/10/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

26/01/1726 January 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/12/16, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company