NEPTUNE HOLDCO LIMITED

Address

NEPTUNE HOLDCO LIMITED
NEPTUNE FRANKLAND ROAD
BLAGROVE
SWINDON
ENGLAND
SN5 8YG
Phone: 01793 427 450
Phone: 01793 427 427
Phone: 01793 427 300
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08480249
VAT Number:
GB667 0928 04
Incorporation Date:
9 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 10 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
22 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Apr 2015
Filed on:
10 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Giles Redman
16 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
John Sims-hilditch
16 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ASHTRAD LIMITED
Changed 7 Feb 2014

Previous Addresses

11 PIPLAR GROUND
SOUTHWAY PARK
BRADFORD ON AVON
WILTSHIRE
BA15 1XF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Nov 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.neptuneholdco.co.uk
www.neptuneholdco.com
www.neptune.org.uk
www.neptune.consulting
www.neptunehold.co
www.neptuneholdco.org.uk
www.neptuneholdco.management

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 22 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 13 Jun 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years