NESS GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03641840



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
SQUIRES HOUSE 205A HIGH STREET WEST WICKHAM KENT BR4 0PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
1 October 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 October 2019

Next statement due by 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
APAR INFOTECH LIMITED5 November 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/03/1511 March 2015STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1View PDF
22/11/1422 November 2014STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 2View PDF
15/10/1415 October 2014Annual return made up to 1 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company