NESTOR EQUIPMENT LEASING LIMITED

Company number 02975918



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
ENBROOK PARK SANDGATE FOLKESTONE KENT CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
6 October 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 October 2014

Next statement due by 3 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHEFFIELD AND ROTHERHAM NURSING LIMITED27 November 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/10/1427 October 2014Annual return made up to 6 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
29/05/1429 May 2014SECRETARY APPOINTED VICTORIA HAYNESView PDF
28/05/1428 May 2014TERMINATE DIR APPOINTMENTView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company