NETCOM SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02723169



Last updated 13 September 2019
Registered office address
3 MINSTER INDUSTRIAL PARK WEST MOORS WIMBORNE DORSET BH21 6QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 June 2019

Next statement due by 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TELECOM 2000 LIMITED1 November 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/06/1917 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018View PDF
20/06/1820 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-09-30)
Current assets
£18
Shareholders funds
£18
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company