NETMOUNT 2010 LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Jul 2017)

Address

NETMOUNT 2010 LIMITED
C/O GRANT THORNTON UK LLP
30 FINSBURY SQUARE
LONDON
EC2P 2YU
(1,363 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other software consultancy and supply

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jul 2017)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jul 2017)
Company Registration No.:
06855351
Incorporation Date:
23 Mar 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£700.00 on 20 Apr 2010
For period ending:
31 Dec 2009
Filed on:
26 Oct 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Mar 2010
Filed on:
20 Apr 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Patrick Ryan
16 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NETMOUNT 2000 LIMITED
Changed 25 Feb 2011
RADIUS CLOUD TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Changed 14 Feb 2011

Previous Addresses

63-64 CHARLES LANE
ST JOHNS'S WOOD
LONDON
NW8 7SB
Changed 30 Mar 2012

94-96 SEYMOUR PLACE
LONDON
W1H 1NB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 14 Apr 2011

77 THE CIRCLE
QUEEN ELIZABETH STREET
LONDON
SE1 2JG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Mar 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.netmounttwozeroonezero.co.uk
www.netmount2010.co.uk
www.netmounttwentyten.co.uk
www.netmounttwentyten.com
www.netmounttwozeroonezero.com
www.netmount2010.com
www.netmount2010.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
30 Sep 2011 (this information was checked on 1 Jul 2017)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2009 26 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years