NETNAK LTD

Company number 05410756



Last updated 13 September 2019
Registered office address
5 CHARLES COURT BUDBROOKE ROAD WARWICK ENGLAND CV34 5LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2019

Next statement due by 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

63120 - Web portals

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AMBIT NEW MEDIA (HOSTING) LTD28 August 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/04/1910 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
07/04/187 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-03-31)
Cash in bank
£298
Current assets
£11.79k
Fixed assets
£56.88k
Current creditors
£106.25k
Shareholders funds
£-38.61k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company