NETSOURCE LIMITED

Address

NETSOURCE LIMITED
ST JAMES'S BUILDINGS
OXFORD STREET
MANCHESTER
M1 6NT
Phone: 0161 950 8848
Phone: 0161 950 8844
Web:
Classification:

Temporary employment agency activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03127929
Incorporation Date:
17 Nov 1995 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£500.00 on 27 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
16 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Nov 2014
Filed on:
27 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 79 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicholas Paul
5 Dec 1995 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Director
Melanie Paul
5 Dec 1995 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

RBS INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 29 Nov 2013
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 6 Jul 2010

Previous Company Names

FEASTFINE LIMITED
Changed 14 Dec 1995

Previous Addresses

49 STANLEY ROAD
HEATON MOOR
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE SK4 4HW
Changed 8 Dec 1997

SANDERSON HOUSE
STATION ROAD
HORSFORTH LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE LS18 5NT
Changed 21 Mar 1997

REGIS HOUSE
134 PERCIVAL ROAD
ENFIELD
MIDDLESEX EN1 1QU
Changed 5 Jan 1996


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
11 £120,902.50

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.netsource.services
www.netsource.support
www.netsource.org.uk
www.netsource.agency

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 16 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 12 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 9 Aug 2011 8
31 Dec 2009 22 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
79 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years