NETSURE LTD



Last updated 1 April 2015
Legal registered address
WINDRUSH HOUSE BURFORD ROAD WITNEY OXFORDSHIRE OX29 7DX

Company number
07879979
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
13 December 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 September 2014

Next statement due by 30 September 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

61100 - Wired telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAN365 LTD6 January 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/01/1513 January 2015FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

02/09/142 September 2014Annual return made up to 2 September 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

19/02/1419 February 2014Annual return made up to 19 February 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

04/10/134 October 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/10/2013 FROM
210 STRATTON HEIGHTS
CIRENCESTER
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL7 2RW
ENGLAND

View Document

04/10/134 October 2013DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JOEL ALEXIS RORY MORGAN

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company