NETTOOLS COMPANY



Legal registered address
100 NEW BRIDGE STREET LONDON EC4V 6JA

Company number
03589934
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Unlimited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
30 June 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2003

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2014

Next statement due by 28 July 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SELGUARD LIMITED24 July 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/07/149 July 2014 Annual return made up to 30 June 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

08/07/138 July 2013 Annual return made up to 30 June 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

04/07/124 July 2012 Annual return made up to 30 June 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

06/06/126 June 2012 DIRECTOR APPOINTED JONATHAN PARK

View Document

06/06/126 June 2012 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR KANDIS TATE-THOMPSON

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following NETTOOLS COMPANY
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company