NETTPROFILE LIMITED

Dissolved on 14 Jan 2014

Address

NETTPROFILE LIMITED
64 GREAT EASTERN STREET
BISHOPSGATE
LONDON
EC2A 3QP
Classification:

Secretarial and translation services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05558006
Incorporation Date:
8 Sep 2005
Dissolution Date:
14 Jan 2014
Dissolved after 8 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
For period ending:
30 Sep 2008
Filed on:
29 Oct 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Sep 2009
Filed on:
16 Oct 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 26 Jan 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gary Lawrence
2 Apr 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Edith Sabiketi
8 Sep 2005 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

UNIVERSALLINGUA LIMITED
Changed 30 Sep 2005

Previous Addresses

C/O UK MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTANCY LTD
SUITE 507 1 ALIE STREET
LONDON
E1 8DE
Changed 11 Mar 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/06/2008 FROM
C/O UK MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTANCY
LTD
36 ALIE STREET
LONDON
E1 8DA
Changed 20 Jun 2008

FLAT 66 BUILDING 36
ROYAL ARSENAL MARLBOROUGH ROAD
LONDON
SE18 6XD
Changed 9 Oct 2007

11 BRUNEL HOUSE, SHIPYARD
BURRALSWHARF
LONDON
ISLE OF DOG E14 3TR
Changed 14 Feb 2007


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2008 29 Oct 2009 13
30 Sep 2007 28 Jul 2008 10
30 Sep 2006 3 Feb 2008 17

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 08

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years