NETWEALTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Address

NETWEALTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED
4TH FLOOR READING BRIDGE HOUSE
GEORGE STREET
READING
BERKSHIRE
ENGLAND
RG1 8LS
(527 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 3795 4784
Phone: 020 3795 4747
Web:
Classification:

Fund management activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09493628
Incorporation Date:
17 Mar 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.64 on 6 Jun 2016

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Mar 2016
Filed on:
14 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Hartweg
25 Feb 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Charlotte Ransom
17 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Thomas Salter
1 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LOVE WEALTH LIMITED
Changed 10 Nov 2015

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 35 times in the last few years