NETWORK I LIMITED



Legal registered address
227 BERWICK AVENUE SLOUGH BERKSHIRE SL1 4QT

Company number
03208037
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
5 June 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 June 2014

Next statement due by 3 July 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDERS CONSORTIUM LIMITED12 July 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/06/149 June 2014 Annual return made up to 5 June 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

20/06/1320 June 2013 Annual return made up to 5 June 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

01/05/131 May 2013 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 032080370010

View Document

29/04/1329 April 2013 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 032080370009

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following NETWORK I LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company