NETWORK PACIFIC RESOURCE SERVICES LTD



Legal registered address
Richmond Lodge 28 Bond Street Hedon Hull England HU12 8NY

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2020
Cash in bank
£187.18k
Current assets
£244.30k
Current creditors
£354.98k
Shareholders funds
£-109.82k
View full financial accounts

Company number
02511891
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
14 June 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 June 2021

Next statement due by 28 June 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAYFORGE LIMITED21 August 1990
GREENRAY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED14 November 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/09/2129 September 2021 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

07/07/217 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-14 with no updates

View Document

31/12/2031 December 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2020

View Accounts

31/12/1931 December 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

27/06/1927 June 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company