NEULION, LIMITED

Company number 04887821



Last updated 2 October 2019
Registered office address
4TH FLOOR C SPACE HOUSE 37-45 CITY ROAD LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC1Y 1AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 September 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 September 2019

Next statement due by 18 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

59132 - Video distribution activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CYCLING TELEVISION LIMITED19 August 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/09/195 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/09/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
04/10/184 October 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ALEXANDER GEORGE ARATOView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company