NEURAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
43-45 PORTMAN SQUARE LONDON W1H 6LY

Company number
04966619
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
17 November 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2007

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 November 2009



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BETHLEHEM TECHNOLOGIES LONDON LIMITED30 June 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/07/1225 July 2012 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED EX-LIQUIDATED

View Document

25/04/1225 April 2012 RETURN OF FINAL MEETING IN A CREDITORS' VOLUNTARY WINDING UP

View Document

07/09/117 September 2011 NOTICE OF CEASING TO ACT AS VOLUNTARY LIQUIDATOR

View Document

07/09/117 September 2011 LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 04/07/2011

View Document

02/08/102 August 2010 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 02/08/2010 FROM 76 NEW CAVENDISH STREET LONDON W1G 9TB UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following NEURAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS (UK) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company