NEVILLE JOHNSON OFFICES LTD



Legal registered address
Neville Johnson Broadoak Business Park Ashburton Road West Trafford Park, Manchester M17 1RW

Company number
03713417
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
15 February 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 January 2022

Next statement due by 21 January 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

31090 - Manufacture of other furniture

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
REPORTAMBER LIMITED4 July 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/05/229 May 2022 NewAppointment of Mr Gareth Aylward as a director on 2022-04-30

View Document

05/05/225 May 2022 NewAppointment of Mr Gareth Aylward as a secretary on 2022-04-30

View Document

05/05/225 May 2022 NewTermination of appointment of William Keith Bennett as a director on 2022-04-30

View Document

05/05/225 May 2022 NewTermination of appointment of William Keith Bennett as a secretary on 2022-04-30

View Document

10/02/2210 February 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-01-07 with no updates

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company