NEW FOREST COMMUNICATIONS LTD

Address

NEW FOREST COMMUNICATIONS LTD
CORNERWAYS HOUSE
SCHOOL LANE
RINGWOOD
HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1LG
(213 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04219993
Incorporation Date:
21 May 2001 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£99.00 on 18 May 2017
For period ending:
30 Nov 2016
Filed on:
5 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Apr 2016
Filed on:
19 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 58 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anna Walker
5 Aug 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Matthew Walker
29 May 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TELEPHONE.COM LIMITED
Changed 3 Jul 2001

Previous Addresses

21 SWAN MEAD
HIGHTOWN
RINGWOOD
HAMPSHIRE BH24 3RD
Changed 11 Nov 2003

650 ANLABY ROAD
KINGSTON UPON HULL
EAST RIDING
EAST YORKSHIRE HU3 6UU
Changed 16 May 2003


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2016 5 Jul 2017 8
30 Nov 2015 14 Apr 2016 5
30 Nov 2014 27 Jul 2015 8
30 Nov 2013 20 Mar 2014 4
30 Nov 2012 12 Apr 2013 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
58 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 35 times in the last few years