NEW HIGHWAY

Company number 03366240



Last updated 14 June 2019
Registered office address
EDWARD JENNER COURT 1010 PIONEER AVENUE BROCKWORTH GLOUCESTER ENGLAND GL3 4AW
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
7 May 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 May 2019

Next statement due by 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BATH AREA DRUGS ADVISORY SERVICE5 July 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/05/1913 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
05/12/185 December 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/12/2018 FROM RIKENEL MONTPELLIER GLOUCESTER GL1 1LYView PDF
05/12/185 December 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR COLIN GRANT MERKER / 05/12/2018View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company