NEWCO4 CRC LLP



Legal registered address
6 VALENTINE PLACE LONDON ENGLAND SE1 8QH

Company number
OC341147
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
31 October 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE CLIENT RELATIONSHIP CONSULTANCY (2008) LLP31 December 2008
THE CLIENT RELATIONSHIP CONSULTANCY LLP20 November 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/03/1721 March 2017 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

06/03/176 March 2017 LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR SIMON CHARLES JOHN GRAVATT / 28/02/2017

View Document

03/01/173 January 2017 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

21/12/1621 December 2016 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING OFF A LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

View Document

14/11/1614 November 2016 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/10/16, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following NEWCO4 CRC LLP
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company