NEWLON FUSION

Address

NEWLON FUSION
4 DANELAND WALK
HALE VILLAGE TOTTENHAM HALE
LONDON
N17 9FE
Phone: 020 7613 8000
Phone: 020 7613 8080
Web:
Classification:

Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04000022
Incorporation Date:
18 May 2000 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
10 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 May 2014
Filed on:
13 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 75 available


Directors and Secretaries

Elizabeth Balgobin
10 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Sarah Ebanja
1 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Stephen Hitchins
5 Jul 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Martin Hughes
27 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Anthony Kendall
18 May 2000 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Sushila Khoot
23 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Newlon Housing Trust
11 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Vivienne Nichols
11 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
Dino Patel
22 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Catherine Ross
17 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Asari St-hill
10 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PROJECT FRESH START
Changed 24 Oct 2007

Previous Addresses

204 HOXTON STREET
LONDON
N1 5LH
Changed 20 Dec 2011

198 CALEDONIAN ROAD
LONDON
N1 0SQ
Changed 4 Jun 2001


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 10 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 25 Nov 2013 8
31 Mar 2012 7 Nov 2012 8
31 Mar 2011 31 Oct 2011 7
31 Mar 2010 29 Sep 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
75 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 21 times in the last few years