NEWTON AYCLIFFE PROPERTIES LIMITED



Last updated 12 September 2020
Legal registered address
TIME CENTRAL 32 GALLOWGATE NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE ENGLAND NE1 4BF

Company number
12132552
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
31 July 2019
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 July 2020

Next statement due by 13 August 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TIMEC 1694 LIMITED19 September 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/08/205 August 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/07/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

05/08/205 August 2020NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL DAVID BRADBURY

View Document

05/08/205 August 2020NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL GEORGE BRADBURY

View Document

05/08/205 August 202028/10/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 2

View Document

31/07/2031 July 2020CESSATION OF IVAN HAROLD BRADBURY AS A PSC

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company