NEWZEYE LIMITED



Legal registered address
The Chapel Wellington Road London NW10 5LJ

Company number
04139237
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
11 January 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2022

Next statement due by 14 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

58190 - Other publishing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PINCO 1570 LIMITED12 February 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/05/224 May 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-03-31 with no updates

View Document

03/05/223 May 2022 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2021-07-31

View Document

28/04/2028 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2019

View Accounts

10/04/1910 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company