NEXERE CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 03689965



Last updated 14 June 2019
Registered office address
WEST WING, THE HOP EXCHANGE 24 SOUTHWARK STREET LONDON ENGLAND SE1 1TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
29 December 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 December 2018

Next statement due by 12 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ARK INTERNATIONAL RECRUITMENT LIMITED7 April 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/01/1922 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/12/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
18/01/1918 January 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/01/2019 FROM 1 VINCENT SQUARE LONDON SW1P 2PNView PDF
25/07/1825 July 2018RETURN OF PURCHASE OF OWN SHARESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company