NEXUM SOFTWARE LIMITED

Address

NEXUM SOFTWARE LIMITED
8, SWIFT CENTRE
41 IMPERIAL WAY
CROYDON
SURREY
ENGLAND
CR0 4RL
Phone: 0845 226 8184
Web:
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05123845
Incorporation Date:
10 May 2004 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£200.00 on 14 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
9 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 May 2015
Filed on:
14 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 44 available


Directors and Secretaries

Geoffrey Dearing
1 Sep 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Satish Ganatra
1 Sep 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Shelagh Hudson
22 Sep 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Glen Kania
17 May 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
James Stanley
1 Sep 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BWARE LEGAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 16 Mar 2010

Previous Addresses

6 SWIFT CENTRE
41 IMPERIAL WAY
CROYDON
SURREY
CR0 4RL
Changed 19 May 2015

6 LEGION CLOSE
LONDON
N1 1PJ
Changed 15 Jun 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 9 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 2 Sep 2013 6
31 Mar 2012 3 Jan 2013 10
31 Mar 2011 8 Sep 2011 6
31 Mar 2010 13 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
44 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 16 times in the last few years