NEXUS MARKETING SOLUTIONS LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2016)

Address

NEXUS MARKETING SOLUTIONS LTD
152A BYRON AVENUE
LONDON
ENGLAND
E12 6NH
Classification:

Non-specialised wholesale trade

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08192652
Incorporation Date:
28 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£10.00 on 26 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Aug 2013
Filed on:
26 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Aug 2014
Filed on:
26 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Naresh Kota
22 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Kiran Meduri
28 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NEXUS MARKETING SOILUTIONS LTD
Changed 1 May 2013

Previous Addresses

9A GEORGE STREET
CROYDON
CR0 1LA
Changed 7 Nov 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.nexusmarketingsolutions.co.uk
www.nexusmarketingsolutions.consulting
www.nexusmarketingsolutions.technology
www.nexusmarketingsolutions.active
www.nexusmarketingsolutions.trading
www.nexusmarketingsolutions.motorcycles
www.nexusmarketingsolutions.computer

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2013 26 Jun 2014 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years